Exterior Accessories

403426TA1A - : Center Cap for Nissan Image

Center Cap

Nissan 403426TA1A
S, sv, sl. 20" wheel. US built without Rock Creek.
$45.24 CAD
MSRP $50.27 CAD
Save $5.03 CAD
10% Off
4034262B0A - : Center Cap for Nissan Image

Center Cap

Nissan 4034262B0A
With Track Edition.
Backordered
403152W320 - : Center Cap for Nissan Image

Center Cap

Nissan 403152W320
Alloy wheel SE from 12/98.
Backordered
403157Z110 - : Center Cap for Nissan Image

Center Cap

Nissan 403157Z110
Alloy wheel 4WD front.
Backordered
403429BD0A - : Center Cap for Nissan Image

Center Cap

Nissan 403429BD0A
Pro-4x.
Backordered
403157B220 - : Center Cap for Nissan Image

Center Cap

Nissan 403157B220
Alloy wheel 15" wheel. This item is non-returnable.
Backordered
403429FV1B - : Center Cap for Nissan Image

Center Cap

Nissan 403429FV1B
Gray/orange. With Pro-4X.
$62.97 CAD
MSRP $69.97 CAD
Save $7.00 CAD
10% Off
403151Z800 - : Center Cap for Nissan Image

Center Cap

Nissan 403151Z800
Alloy wheel 2WD XE.
Backordered
403151Z810 - : Center Cap for Nissan Image

Center Cap

Nissan 403151Z810
Alloy wheel 4WD rear, XE.
Backordered
403425ZM1B - : Center Cap for Nissan Image

Center Cap

Nissan 403425ZM1B
20" wheels with dark finish.
Backordered
403433LM0A - : Center Cap for Nissan Image

Center Cap

Nissan 403433LM0A
$50.97 CAD
MSRP $56.63 CAD
Save $5.66 CAD
10% Off
403429FT0A - : Center Cap for Nissan Image

Center Cap

Nissan 403429FT0A
Dark finish. Midnight Edition 5.0L diesel.
Backordered

No results found for "spoiler -kit -nut -lamp -inner -lock -actuator -screw -bolt -steering -stud -stem, roof rack -kit -nut -lamp -inner -lock -actuator -screw -bolt -steering -stud -stem, wheel lock -kit -nut -lamp -inner -lock -actuator -screw -bolt -steering -stud -stem, wind deflector -kit -nut -lamp -inner -lock -actuator -screw -bolt -steering -stud -stem, mud flap -kit -nut -lamp -inner -lock -actuator -screw -bolt -steering -stud -stem, step rails -kit -nut -lamp -inner -lock -actuator -screw -bolt -steering -stud -stem, nerf bar -kit -nut -lamp -inner -lock -actuator -screw -bolt -steering -stud -stem, assist step -kit -nut -lamp -inner -lock -actuator -screw -bolt -steering -stud -stem, wheel -kit -nut -lamp -inner -lock -actuator -screw -bolt -steering -stud -stem, rim -trim -kit -nut -lamp -inner -lock -actuator -screw -bolt -steering -stud -stem, lug nut -kit -nut -lamp -inner -lock -actuator -screw -bolt -steering -stud -stem, center cap -kit -nut -lamp -inner -lock -actuator -screw -bolt -steering -stud -stem". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!